Variable Description

Name
d_coreswho9
Label
Person number 9
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 1
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 6,736
0.00%
-2 refusal 1
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 19,027
99.74%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 50
0.26%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
19077 6738 0 1 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False