Variable Description

Name
us1_a_marriage.a_sampst
Label
Sample status
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
1 osm 14,149
98.96%
0.00%
2 psm 3
0.02%
0.00%
3 tsm 145
1.01%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
14297 0 1 3 1.02

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False