Variable Description

Name
us3_c_youth.c_grfpid
Label
Grand father: PIDP
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 4,358
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
68 4358 68378087 1633132215 782140339.4

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False