Variable Description

Name
e_mgxty6
Label
Consolidation
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 24,060
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 226
86.26%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 36
13.74%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
262 24060 0 1 0.14

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False