Variable Description

Name
g_coreswho12
Label
Person number 12
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 5
0.00%
-2 refusal 2
0.00%
-1 don't know 4
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 23,014
99.97%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 7
0.03%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
23021 11 0 1 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False