Variable Description

Name
e_rentinc2
Label
Heating or lighting or hot water
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 18,639
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 3
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 5,283
93.01%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 397
6.99%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
5680 18642 0 1 0.07

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False