Variable Description

Name
e_pchas
Label
has pc (cati only)
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 16
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 23,843
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 14
0.00%
1 yes 396
88.20%
0.00%
2 no 53
11.80%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
449 23873 1 2 1.12

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False