Variable Description

Name
e_xpmg_if
Label
monthly mortgage payment imputation flag
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 15,865
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8457 15865 0 1 0.07

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False