Variable Description

Name
us3_c_hhresp.c_npens_dv
Label
# of people over pensionable age in hh
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
0 none 18,486
66.62%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
27749 0 0 3 0.46

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False