Variable Description

Name
e_relconf230
Label
confirm 2nd 16 relationships: rctxt[30]
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 79
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 24,051
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 166
86.46%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 26
13.54%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
192 24130 0 1 0.14

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False