Variable Description

Name
e_rentinc3
Label
[Council Tax {if REGION = GB}] / [Rates {if REGION = NI}]
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 18,639
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 3
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 5,215
91.81%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 465
8.19%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
5680 18642 0 1 0.08

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False