Variable Description

Name
e_hgenddatd
Label
household grid end (day)
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 429
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-7 proxy 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
23893 429 1 31 15.87

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False