Variable Description

Name
e_mgxty1
Label
Home extension
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 24,060
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 203
77.48%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 59
22.52%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
262 24060 0 1 0.23

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False