Variable Description

Name
us3_c_youth.c_rach16_dv
Label
Whether responsible for child under 16
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 4,419
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
1 yes 0
0.00%
0.00%
2 no 7
100.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7 4419 2 2 2

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False