Variable Description

Name
d_npensioner_dv
Label
Total # of pensionable age in hh
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 1
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
0 none 17,370
67.29%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
25814 1 0 3 0.45

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False