Variable Description

Name
e_xphsdct
Label
behind with paying council tax
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 95
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 1,659
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 48
0.00%
1 yes 1,421
6.31%
0.00%
2 no 21,099
93.69%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
22520 1802 1 2 1.94

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False