Variable Description

Name
us3_c_youth.c_ypsdqtd_dv
Label
SDQ Total Difficulties Score
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 31
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
4395 31 0 35 10.39

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False