Variable Description

Name
us3_c_youth.c_ypsdqes_dv
Label
SDQ Subscale: Emotional Symptoms
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 24
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
4402 24 0 10 2.72

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False