Variable Description

Name
e_hsowndchk
Label
check housing tenure
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 540
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 1,965
0.00%
-2 refusal 2
0.00%
-1 don't know 157
0.00%
1 yes 21,177
97.78%
0.00%
2 no 481
2.22%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
21658 2664 1 2 1.02

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False