Variable Description

Name
e_rentp0
Label
Non-household member whether rents accomodation: non hh member
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 11
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 16,883
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 7,303
98.32%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 125
1.68%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7428 16894 0 1 0.02

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False