Variable Description

Name
e_ivh0
Label
whether answers hh questions: non hh member
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 78
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 0
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
0 Not mentioned 24,220
99.90%
0.00%
1 Mentioned 24
0.10%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
24244 78 0 1 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False