Variable Description

Name
us3_c_youth.c_mnpid
Label
Natural mother: PIDP
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 missing 0
0.00%
-8 inapplicable 208
0.00%
-2 refusal 0
0.00%
-1 don't know 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
4218 208 68029927 1634567691 762080382.45

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False