Variable Description

Name
W8DCHPARNO
Label
DV: Number of children of CM's current or previous partner in household
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Refused 0
0.00%
-8 Insufficient information 0
0.00%
-1 Not applicable 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
7707 0 0 7 0.23

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False