Variable Description

Name
homeh14
Label
(A14) Did CM receive housing benefit whilst at this address
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Yes 0
0.00%
0.00%
2 No 1
100.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1 11418 2 2 2

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False