Variable Description

Name
ND8LF10
Label
(Derived) No. of brothers/sisters-in-law left the hh since last sweep
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 None 9,783
99.94%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9789 1 0 2 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Concordance