Variable Description

Name
N8CFLET
Label
[CFLET] Introduction to letter cancellation task
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Refusal 1
0.00%
-8 Don't Know 2
0.00%
-1 Item not applicable 141
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9645 145 1 1 1

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False