Variable Description

Name
homed2
Label
(A2) Year moved out
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
9998 Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
9999 Not answered 2
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2392 9027 1991 9999 2001.16

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False