Variable Description

Name
N8SCQ17A
Label
[Q17A] SC: I feel like I belong to this neighbourhoood
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Not answered 55
0.00%
-8 Multicode 0
0.00%
-7 Polar Multicode (7) 0
0.00%
0.00%
-1 Self completion qnaire not completed 1,002
0.00%
1 Strongly agree 1,480
16.95%
0.00%
2 Agree 4,235
48.50%
0.00%
3 Neither agree or disagree 2,273
26.03%
0.00%
4 Disagree 632
7.24%
0.00%
5 Strongly disagree 112
1.28%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8732 1058 1 5 2.27

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False