Variable Description

Name
whoten
Label
In whose name is accom. owned or rented
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 CMs name only 2,462
22.38%
0.00%
2 CM & partners name 7,511
68.26%
0.00%
3 CMs partners name 623
5.66%
0.00%
4 CM & someone elses name 176
1.60%
0.00%
5 Someone elses name (incl parents) 228
2.07%
0.00%
8 Dont know 1
0.01%
0.00%
9 Not answered 2
0.02%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
11003 416 1 9 1.93

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False