Variable Description

Name
normstd
Label
(Non-proxy) Does CM usually live at this address?
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 This address 11,279
99.05%
0.00%
2 Somewhere else 108
0.95%
0.00%
8 =Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
9 =Not answered 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
11387 32 1 2 1.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False