Variable Description

Name
likehome
Label
How CM feels about present accom
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Very satisfied 6,129
53.87%
0.00%
2 Fairly satisfied 4,360
38.32%
0.00%
3 Neither sat. nor dissat. 430
3.78%
0.00%
4 Fairly dissatisfied 310
2.72%
0.00%
5 very dissatisfied 147
1.29%
0.00%
8 =Dont know 1
0.01%
0.00%
9 =Not answered 0
0.00%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
11377 42 1 8 1.59

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False