Variable Description

Name
accoth
Label
If other type of accom. what type is it
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Caravan, mobile home or houseboat 16
38.10%
0.00%
2 Other kind of accomm 26
61.90%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
42 11377 1 2 1.62

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False