Variable Description

Name
n521713
Label
CHILD:D10 Q12a) PIAT READING II: Basalobtained (5/5 RIGHT)
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Yes 2,236
91.56%
0.00%
2 No 206
8.44%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2442 1845 1 2 1.08

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False