Variable Description

Name
n7khllt
Label
Whether health limits everyday activities
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Refusal 0
0.00%
-8 Don't Know 8
0.00%
-7 Other missing 1
0.00%
-1 Not applicable 0
0.00%
1 Yes 997
10.47%
0.00%
2 No: but has had health problems in the last 12 months 3,072
32.25%
0.00%
3 No: no health problems in the last 12 months 5,456
57.28%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9525 9 1 3 2.47

Representation

Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False