Variable Description

Name
homed
Label
(A1) Year moved out
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
9998 Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
9999 Not answered 1
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6002 5417 1988 9999 1997.02

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False