Variable Description

Name
N8HMC01
Label
[HOMEC] Month moved to residence - 01
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
-9 Refusal 0
0.00%
-8 Don't Know 15
0.00%
-1 Item not applicable 9,626
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
148 9642 1 12 6.49

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Concordance

Users Also Viewed
 
10606

Substance abuse

 
CLSPROB

SC1 (H3f): In the last 12 months did this person give you worries, problems a

 
ccm101

A1b: Frequency child has a packed lunch per week in term time

 
N500128

CONTACT: Record/Medical Consent Outcome

 
us1_a_income.a_frmnth_tc

frmnth_dv top coded (EUL version only)