Variable Description

Name
n521461
Label
CHILD:D5 Q6b) PIAT READING I: Ceilingobtained (5/7 WRONG)
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Yes 2,470
98.52%
0.00%
2 No 37
1.48%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2507 1780 1 2 1.02

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False