Variable Description

Name
homeh
Label
(A1) Did CM receive housing benefit whilst at address
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Yes 724
13.80%
0.00%
2 No 4,520
86.13%
0.00%
8 Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
9 Not answered 4
0.08%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
5248 6171 1 9 1.87

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False