Variable Description

Name
housegap
Label
Edit Flag: Housing History incomplete
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Yes 194
3.30%
0.00%
2 No 5,676
96.70%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
5870 5549 1 2 1.97

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False