Variable Description

Name
N500131
Label
CONTACT: Partner 'Your Life' Outcome
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Fully completed 6,866
76.33%
0.00%
2 Partially completed 260
2.89%
0.00%
3 Retnd blank/refused 698
7.76%
0.00%
4 Not returned 727
8.08%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
8995 9563 1 7 1.63

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False
Users Also Viewed
  10606

Substance abuse

  CLSPROB

SC1 (H3f): In the last 12 months did this person give you worries, problems a

  ccm101

A1b: Frequency child has a packed lunch per week in term time

  N500128

CONTACT: Record/Medical Consent Outcome

  N8HMC01

[HOMEC] Month moved to residence - 01