Variable Description

Name
nd7lf26
Label
(Derived) No. of nannys/au pairs left the hh since last sweep
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
0 None 9,513
99.78%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
9534 0 0 1 0

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False

Concordance