Variable Description

Name
n521460
Label
CHILD:D5 Q6a) PIAT READING I: Basal obtained (5/5 RIGHT)
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Yes 2,500
99.01%
0.00%
2 No 25
0.99%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2525 1762 1 2 1.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False