Variable Description

Name
n521516
Label
CHILD:D7 Q11/19 PIAT READING II: Plate: 19 - (3) - CORRECT
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Correct 357
61.98%
0.00%
2 Wrong 216
37.50%
0.00%
3 Correct 2
0.35%
0.00%
4 Incorrect 1
0.17%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
576 3711 1 4 1.39

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False