Variable Description

Name
evermove
Label
Lived somewhere else for 1mth+, since Ref date
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Yes 6,003
99.34%
0.00%
2 No 28
0.46%
0.00%
8 Dont know 5
0.08%
0.00%
9 Not answered 7
0.12%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6043 5376 1 9 1.02

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False