Variable Description

Name
accom
Label
Type of accom. CM currently occupies
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 House or bungalow 10,369
91.51%
0.00%
2 Flat or maisonette 892
7.87%
0.00%
3 Studio flat 13
0.11%
0.00%
4 Room/rooms 15
0.13%
0.00%
5 Something else 42
0.37%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
11331 88 1 5 1.1

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False