Variable Description

Name
homeb
Label
(A1) Year moved in
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
9998 Dont know 0
0.00%
0.00%
9999 Not answered 2
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
6002 5417 1958 9999 1991.7

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False