Variable Description

Name
n521752
Label
CHILD:E3 Q3/8A DIGITS - BACKWARDS (2-5) - CORRECT
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Correct 1,862
99.15%
0.00%
2 Wrong 16
0.85%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
1878 2409 1 2 1.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False