Variable Description

Name
homei
Label
(A1) Did CM live anywhere else for 1mth+, since Ref date
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Yes 2,392
99.38%
0.00%
2 No 10
0.42%
0.00%
3 Homeless for remaining time 5
0.21%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
2407 9012 1 3 1.01

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False