Variable Description

Name
n521339
Label
CHILD:D2 D5/1 PIAT READING I: Item: 1 - (1) - CORRECT
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
1 Correct 50
98.04%
0.00%
2 Wrong 1
1.96%
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
51 4236 1 2 1.02

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False