Variable Description

Name
homeb6
Label
(A6) Year moved in
Dataset
Value Label Frequency % of valid % of all
9998 Dont know 1
1.41%
0.00%
9999 Not answered 0
0.00%
Valid Invalid Min Max Mean
71 11348 1958 9998 2102.49

Representation

Type
Code List
Selection Style
SelectOne
Codes
Aggregation Method
Unspecified
Temporal
False
Geographic
False